DateTimeArtistVenueBuy Tickets
Friday, May 295:00pmTruck Stop Gravy + beer tastings for C.O. Beer WeekHigh Desert Museum
May 299:00pmStrive RootsSilver Moon Brewing
May 297:00pmMark Ransom & The MostestBroken Top Bottle Shop
May 297:00pmCoyote WillowKelly D's
May 298:00pmTwistaThe Domino Room
May 296:00pmJeff JacksonFaith, Hope and Charity Vineyards
May 29th7:30pmLong Tall EddyChecker's Pub/Redmond
May 29th10:00pmBlack Light White Out party w/DJ's Codi Carroll and HarloThe Astro Lounge
Saturday, May 309:00pmHelgaM&J Tavern
May 3010:00pmTony SmileyThe Astro Lounge
May 307:00pmTrailer 31Broken Top Bottle Shop
May 308:00pmPatrimony, Hungry Skinny, Moon Room Silver Moon Brewing
May 307:00pmBands covering Grateful Dead: Mark Ransom & the Mostest, Jive Coulis, Rising TideHigh Desert Martial Arts/Bend
May 3010:00pmGreg Botsford & the JourneymenVelvet
May 306:00pmZander ReeseRat Hole Brew Pub
May 307:30pmLong Tall EddyChecker's Pub/Redmond
May 308:00pmHighway 97Bottoms Up Saloon/Redmond
Sunday, May 316:00pmScott Weiland and the WildaboutsCentury Center Growlers Guys
May 317:00pmJive CoulisBroken Top Bottle Shop
Monday, June 19:00pmTwin, Pachow KabangVolcanic Theatre Pub
Wednesday, June 39:00pmVampirates, BeerslayersVolcanic Theatre Pub
June 37:00pmKris Lager BandMcMenamins
June 38:00pmMeg MyersWOW Hall - Eugene
Thursday, June 49:00pmMIchael Lewis Martinez, Anna GilbertVolcanic Theatre Pub
June 46:00pmAllan ByerStrictly Organic Coffee
June 46:00pmPaul EddyThe Lot - 745 NW Columbia
June 47:00pmBroken Down GuitarsMcMenamins
Friday, June 59:00pmFrom HellThird Street Pub
June 55:00pmZander ReeseCentury 21 (Downtown Bend)
June 56:00pmThe Whiskey RebellionCrux Fermentation Project
June 56:30pmBurnin' MoonlightBend Brewing Company
June 57:30pmPaul EddyVelvet
June 58:00pmMelody GuyVolcanic Theatre Pub
June 59:00pmThe Bad CatsThe Cinnabar/Prineville
Satruday, June 68:00pmPigs On The WingThe Belfry/Sisters
Monday, June 89:00pmKottonmouth Kings, Marlon Asher, Chucky ChuckThe Domino Room
Thursday, June 118:00pmOrgone, Elektrapod The Domino Room
Thursday, June 189:00pmSteel PulseThe Midtown Ballroom
Wednesday, June 178:00pmSupersuckersVolcanic Theatre Pubwww.bendticket.com
June 18-21All Day/nightThe Motet, Rusted Root, Poor Man's Whiskey,Animal Liberation Orchestra, Melvin SEals & JGB, Brothers Comatose, Dead Winter Carpenters + moreRockin' A Ranchwww.4peaksmusic.com
June 187:00pmJohn DoeMcMenamins
Wednesday, June 248:00pmThe Red PaintingsVolcanic Theatre Pubwww.bendticket.com
June 244-10:00pmPickin' and Paddlin' Series w/The Blackberry BushesTumalo Creek Kayak and Canoe
Thursday, June 256:30pmHighway 97 Local Music Showcase w/Patrimony, Strive Roots, The Rum and the Sea, WildernessCentury CenterFREE
Saturday, June 208:00pmMotopony, Tristen, Big Harp The Domino Room
Saturday, June 277:00pmSteve Earl and the Dukes, Robert Earl KeenCentury CenterGrowlers Guys east and west
Wednesday, July 18:00pmAndrew W.K., All You All The Domino Room
Thursday, July 96:00pmDeath Cab For Cutie, Built To SpillLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Friday, August 149:00pmFloater (electric), Jones RoadThe Domino Room
July 21,226:00pmPhishLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Saturday, August 86:00pmWilcoLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Saturday, August 159:00pmFloater (acoustic), Jones RoadThe Domino Room
Sunday, August 236:00pmMichael Franti & SpearheadLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Friday, September 45:00pm'Weird Al' YankovichLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Sunday, September 66:00pmBen Harper & the Innocent CriminalsLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Monday, September 76:00pmSocial Distortion Century CenterGrowlers Guys east and west