DateTimeArtistVenueBuy Tickets
Tuesday, March 39:00pmNice and BrownM&J Tavern
March 36:00pmNTTThe Blacksmith
March 36:00pmDeco Moon JazzNorthside Bar & Grill
Wednesday, March 47:00pmRebelution, Gondwana, Jeremy LoopsThe Midtown Ballroomwww.bendticket.com
March 46:00pmOpen Mic w/host MOsely WOttaThe Lot - 745 NW Columbia
March 48:00pmJason ChinchenThe Astro Lounge
March 48:00pmIncite, Better Left Unsaid, Spades And Blades, Thorns Of Creation, Vanquish The KingThird Street Pub
March 48:00pmJuniper and Gin, GOTU (featuring Jeshua from Larry and His Flask)The Astro Lounge
March 47:00pmThe CutmenMcMenamins
March 49:00pmCahalen Morrison, Country HammerVolcanic Theatre Pub
March 47:00pmBobby LindstromThe Stihl Whiskey Bar
Thursday, March 56:00pmDoc RyanThe Lot - 745 NW Columbia
March 59:00pmFairy Bones, Don QuixoteVolcanic Theatre Pub
March 58:00pmB Dolan, RubedoThe Domino Room
March 57:00pmBilly Strings, Don JulinString Theory Music
March 57:00pmHobo Nephews of Uncle FrankMcMenamins
March 56:00pmReno and Cindy HollerFaith, Hope and Charity Vineyards
March 57:30pmTim CruiseNorthside Bar & Grill
Friday, March 67:00pmThe Rum & The SeaCrow's Feet Commons
March 68:00pmThe Unstumpable Rev & BobSilver Moon Brewing
March 67:00pmThe MostestBend Brewing Company
March 610:00pmEleven EyesThe Astro Lounge
March 69:00pmWorld's FinestVolcanic Theatre Pub
March 66:00pmZander ReeseCentury 21 (Downtown Bend)
March 66:00pmKim KellyJackson's Corner/West side
March 67:30pmThe Back Roads BandChecker's Pub/Redmond
March 67:30pmBobby LindstromKelly D's
Saturday, March 710:00pmWhiskey Barrel RockersThe Astro Lounge
March 79:00pmBoxcar StringbandSilver Moon Brewing
March 79:00pmNo Cash Value, Stereo Treason, The KronkmenReed Pub
March 79:00pmBel Mizik , Benedixon, That Kid Cry, Kinetic Emcees, Subconscious Culture The Domino Room
March 79:00pmBroken Down GuitarsM&J Tavern
March 710:00pmDJ's Ilko, BassghostDojo
March 76:00pmZander ReeseRat Hole Brew Pub
March 79:00pmDark Time Sunshine, DJ Wicked & FriendsCabin 22
March 77:00pmThe MostestBend Brewing Company
March 77:00pmAllan ByerPortello Winecafe
Sunday, March 89:00pmBath Party, Corner Gospel Explosion, Don QuixoteVolcanic Theatre Pub
Monday, March 96:00pmMyke Bogan & Zero ft. Chandler P. The Domino Room
Tuesday, March 108:00pmMachine HeadThe Domino Room
March 109:00pmShovelbeltM&J Tavern
Wednesday, March 116:00pmOpen Mic w/host MOsely WOttaThe Lot - 745 NW Columbia
March 115:30pmAllan ByerJersey Boys Pizzeria/Redmond
March 117:00pmSam DensmoreMcMenamins
Thursday, March 129:00pmSam DensmoreThe Astro Lounge
March 126:00pmCinderblueFaith, Hope and Charity Vineyards
March 127:00pmKathryn Claire with the LassesMcMenamins
March 126:00pmTrailer 31The Lot - 745 NW Columbia
March 127:00pmCoyote WillowNorthside Bar & Grill
Friday, March 137:00pmJames OttoThe Midtown Ballroomwww.bendticket.com
March 1310:00pmWingnut CommanderThe Astro Lounge
March 137:00pmLiveWire TrioThe Blacksmith
March 138:00pmJames Otto, Cheyenne WestThe Domino Room
Saturday, March 148:00pmRevival at the Belfry w/The Mostest, Doc Ryan & the Neal Band, The JZ Band, Anastacia + moreThe Belfry/Sisters
March 1410:00pmDecker and Northern YouthThe Astro Lounge
March 148:00pmTerry RobbVolcanic Theatre Pubwww.bendticket.com
Sunday, March 157:00pmJake Shimabukuro, Franchot ToneTower Theatrewww.towertheatre.org
March 157:00pmKim KellyBroken Top Bottle Shop
Tuesday, March 177:00pmPolyrhytmicsMcMenamins
Thursday, March 197:00pmGorge Clinton & Parliament FunkadelicThe Midtown Ballroom
March 196:00pmBrown Eyed BlueThe Lot - 745 NW Columbia
Friday, March 206:00pmHong Kong BananaCrow's Feet Commons
Saturday, March 217:00pmRodrigo y GabrielaTower Theatrewww.towertheatre.org
Sunday, March 227:00pmTrailer 31Broken Top Bottle Shop
Tuesday, March 248:00pmMetalachiVolcanic Theatre Pub
Friday, March 278:00pmSoft White Sixties, All You All, The Ghost & the DarknessThe Domino Room
Saturday, March 289:00pmLost Lander, The Corner Gospel ExplosionThe Astro Lounge
Sunday, March 297:00pmMiguel De AlonsoBroken Top Bottle Shop
Monday, April 67:00pmIAMSU!, Rome FortuneThe Domino Room
Friday, April 109:00pmStereo Treason, Faded Leroy, Drunk Pilot, Shovelbelt Third Street Pub
Thursday, April 308:00pmEktomorf, Section 6, Damage Overdose, Vanquish the King, ShovelbeltThird Street Pub
Friday, May 226:00pmThe Decemberists, Spoon, The DistrictsLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Saturday, May 236:00pmRyan Adams, Jenny LewisLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com
Saturday, May 309:00pmHelgaM&J Tavern
June 18-21All Day/nightThe Motet, Rusted Root, Poor Man's Whiskey,Animal Liberation Orchestra, Melvin SEals & JGB, Brothers Comatose, Dead Winter Carpenters + moreRockin' A Ranchwww.4peaksmusic.com
Thursday, July 96:00pmDeath Cab For Cutie, Built To SpillLes Schwab Amphitheaterwww.bendconcerts.com